NO NAMA NIP
1 Kusmaniar Hartati M, S.H. 196111061987032000
2 Desmalazati, S.E., M.M. 197209202009102000
3 Sahidin, S.E. 196801292009101000
4 Mira Sari, S.E., M.S.Ak. 197607172009102000
5 Ani Lestari, S.E. 196910091991032000
6 Paiman 19660212 1987031001
8 Adel Marzi, A.Md. 19740703 2001121001
9 Mayra Astari, S.E. 19780528 2009102002
10 Kuswara, S.E. 19750605 2007011002
11 Is Setyowati, S.E. 19720916 2007012001
12 Nelva Susanti, S.T.P. 19780312 2014092003
13 Wiwit Murdiati, S.E. 19720516 2008102001
14 Gustina, S.E. 19800826 2009102001
15 Ischak, S.I.Kom. 19700709 2007011002
16 Siti Nurzamro’ah, A.Md. 19770911 2009102001
17 Subari 19660313 1989011002
18 Suyati 19690906 1990032001
19 DiahWahyuningrum, S.E. 19810207 2014092002
20 Ina Fitriyani, S.E. 19840318 2014092001
21 Nanang Suryanto 19780114 2008101001
22 Noveriadi 19770323 2009101002
23 Agustina Awan 19780817 2009102001
24 Lukman 19680305 2007011002
25 Nasirudin 19730605 2007011005
26 Sanudin 19710404 2007011001
27 Legino 19720512 2007011002
28 Khamidun 1972 0512 2007011002
29 Samiran 19700805 2007011001
30 Zainal Aripin 19670221 1990 021001
31 Elvi Sukendri, S.E., M.M. 19750729 2008101001
32 Prayugo 19840408 2014091004
33 Edwin Mirfazli, S.E. 196905191995011000
34 Kasim 19800710 2008101001
35 Sugianto 19700527 2009101001
36 Rohaidi 19750713 2008101001
37 Kurni Wijayati, A.Md. 19850113 2015042001
38 Dedi Priyanto, S.I.Kom. 19741209 2008101002
NO NAMA NIK
1 Yana Suryana 120606850505101
2 Doni Oktavianto DS 120801801010101
3 Leni Yutanti 120907820816201
4 Ahmad Sentri 120606781013101
5 Edi Setiawan 121101900820101
6 Tri Sumarno 121101730504101
7 Ricky Ardiansyah 121004820312101
8 Wagiyati 121101790122201
9 Rendra M 121210870708101
10 Ratna Wijaya 121210901010201
11 Sugiyono 121210760929101
12 M. Mahruf
13 Iswan Hadi 121403800920101
14 Yogi Hidayat 121403931003101
15 Rulli Andriadi 121403800727101
16 Herdi Yanto 121410930802101
17 Romi Kaumar 121410860415101
18 Dike Fransiska 121501920407201
19 Andri Kasrani 121503880413101
20 Budi Setiawan 121509920625201
21 Dharmawanti 121512760625201
22 Turiman 121603881014101
23 Rawuh Kusuma W 121603910903101
24 Dedi Triono 121609741231101
25 Suri Widhya K 121702930715201
26 Muhammad Luthfi
121702930301101
27 Sella Merista 121704940529201
29 Nurkholis
30 Apri Yandi
31 Fergiawan Prastowo, S. Kom. 121811930901101